Русский язык 

Детский сад КРАСНАЯ ШАПОЧКА 
 Lasteaed PUNAMÜTSIKE

PERSONAL

direktor        Veera Kevlitš  (magistrigraad)

õppealajuhataja Svetlana Podtsepajeva (rakenduskõrgharidus)

majandusjuhataja       Natalia Tšerkassova

tervishoiutöötaja         Jelena Pavlova-Andrejeva

õpetaja         Jelena Sinagina         (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Oksana Ratkevitch     (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Liudmila Ostapchuk  (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Anzhela Kozubova      (keskeriharidus)
õpetaja         Natalia Moisejeva       (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Julia  Žerebtsova         (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Olga Kuzmina              (magistrigraad)
õpetaja         Veronika Kotšergina  (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Maria Vološina            (bakalaureusekraad)
õpetaja         Tatjana Koževnikova  (keskeriharidus)
õpetaja         Olga Sannikova          (bakalaureusekraad)
õpetaja         Marina Tsalpanova    (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Tatjana Kutšina          (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Jelena Stüf                  (kõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Marina Gromova        (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Tatiana Bukovshina  (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Maja Volkova              (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Zhanna Semenova   (rakenduskõrgharidus)
õpetaja         Valentina Tetenkina  (keskeriharidus)
õpetaja         Pärle Põltsam            (magistrigraad)
õpetaja         Poliina Golubeva       (bakalaureusekraad)
õpetaja         Sirje Maala                  (bakalaureusekraad)
  

muusikaõpetaja         Lesja Kruzo                (rakenduskõrgharidus)

liikumisõpetaja          Natalja Konõševa      (magistrikraad)

eesti keele õpetaja    Darja Podtsepajeva  (magistrigraad)

logopeed                      Inna Tšerkassova     (kõrgharidus)

lapsehoidja    Natalja Ridal
lapsehoidja    Tamara Semernja
lapsehoidja    Alina Chazova

õpetaja abi      Viktoria Tarassova
õpetaja abi      Diana Ganzen
õpetaja abi      Tatiana Kuchukova
õpetaja abi      Ina Kalašenka
õpetaja abi      Jelena Talli
õpetaja abi      Tatiana Ross
õpetaja abi      Maria Lykova
õpetaja abi      Nadežda Bugrova  
õpetaja abi      Marina Goršanova
õpetaja abi      Margarita Merzljakova
õpetaja abi      Jelena Malinovskaja

laohoidja        Nadezda Bedunkevich

peakokk         Veera Abramova
kokk               Liudmila Polikarpova
kokk               Niina Kabilova
köögitööline   Rimma Timofeeva

puhastusteenindaja Marina Aristova, Irina Rakitina, Liudmila Polikarpova

valveadministraator  Veera Pavlenko
valveadministraator  Eduard Lyde
valveadministraator  Ljubov Borovaja 

majahoidja      Nikolai Õunapuu

remonditööline  Vladimir Kevlitš 

asjaajaja        Diana Noorlind

 
03.10.2018 21:30
Eesti Hariduse ja Teaduse Andmesidevörk